Your search returned 2291 results.
- Karamea / Salisbury / Lake Peek junction to Balloon Hut via Lake Peel track (Tramping track)
- Karamea / Salisbury / Lake Peek junction to Splugeons Rock Shelter via Leslie-Karamea track (Tramping track)
- Karangahake Gorge to Daly's Clearing Hut via Mangakino Track (Unknown)
- Karangahake Gorge to Waitawheta Pipeline Walk-Dobbo 96 Track Junction via Waitawheta Pipeline Walk (Surfaced walkway)
- Karangarua River to Cassel Flat Hut via Karangarua Valley Route (Benched track)
- Karapoti Carpark to Karapoti Rata via Karapoti Tramway (Marked route)
- Kauritatahi Hut to Puketutu Hut via Te Hanga Ridge (Marked route)
- Kawakawa Hut to Pararaki Hut via Haurangi N-S track (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kaweka J to Dominie Hut via Makahu Spur (Marked route)
- Kawhatau Base to pt1471 via track (Tramping track)
- Kawhatau River to Rangitane Scenic Reserve via track (Tramping track)
- Kay Creek headwater forks to Kay Creek Hut via Kay Creek eastern head part 2 (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kay Creek Hut to Upper Caples camp site via Kay Creek Track (Tramping track)
- Kea Biv to Hunter Creek West & South Branch Junction via High level traverse (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kelly Creek bridge to Carroll Hut via track (Tramping track)
- Kelly Creek bridge to Hunts Creek Hut via Hunt Saddle track (Marked route)
- Kelly Range tarns to Dillons Homestead Hut (1945) via route/track (Marked route)
- Kennedy Memorial Hut to Grough Hut via riverbed track (Unmaintained track)
- Kennedy Memorial Hut to Reticence confluence via Sth Reticence Col (Unmarked route, hard)
- Kerin Forks Hut to Top Forks Hut via Wilkin Track (Benched track)
- Kerin Forks jet boat catching site to Kerin Forks Hut via Kerin Forks (Unmarked route, clear)
- Draft: Key Summit Ridge Tarns Campsite to Caples/Greenstone track junction via Key Summit Ridge (Unknown)
- Key Summit Turnoff to Pt1543 via Key Summit ridge (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kidds Bush campsite to Sawyer Burn Hut via Sawyer Burn Track (Tramping track)
- Kiko Rd to Ngapuketurua track junction via Ngapuketurua Track (Benched track)
- Kime Hut to Kime shortcut turnoff via shortcut track (Marked route)
- Kime Hut to Mt Hector via Southern Crossing (Marked route)
- Kings Creek Hut to Stone Hut via Wangapeka Track (Benched track)
- Kintail Hut to Loch Maree Hut via Dusky Track (Marked route)
- Kiritaki Hut to Raparapawai-Mangaatua track east end via track/river (Tramping track)
- Kiriwhakapapa Campground to Blue Range Hut turnoff via track (Tramping track)
- Kiwi Burn Hut to Kiwi Burn Loop track junction via Kiwi Burn Loop Track (Tramping track)
- Kiwi Burn Hut to Kiwi Burn Swing Bridge via Kiwi Burn Track (Benched track)
- Kiwi Burn Loop track junction to Kiwi Burn Swing Bridge via Kiwi Burn Loop Track (Benched track)
- Kiwi Burn Loop track junction to Whitestone/Kiwi Burn junction via Kiwi Burn Saddle (Unmaintained track)
- Kiwi Burn Swing Bridge to South Mavora Lake swingbridge via Mavora Walkway (Benched track)
- Kiwi Flat Hut to Scamper Torrent Hut via track (Marked route)
- Kiwi Hut to Pfeifer Creek / Taramakau confluence via Taramakau River (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kiwi Mouth Hut to Cameron hut link track - north end via Wet weather track (Tramping track)
- Kiwi Mouth Hut to Kiwi Saddle Hut via Kiwi Stream (Marked route)
- Kiwi Saddle Hut to Cameron Hut turnoff via Kiwi Saddle track (Marked route)
- Kiwi Saddle Hut to Wangapeka/Kiwi Stream forks via Kiwi Track (Benched track)
- Kiwi Saddle Jn to Three mile stream crossing via track (Tramping track)
- Klondyke Corner road end to Carrington Hut via river bashing (Unmarked route, clear)
- Klondyke Corner road end to Crow / Waimakariri confluence via riverbed (Tramping track)
- Draft: Kohukohunui Hut to Mangatangi Trig Campground via Pukapuka Track (Tramping track)
- Kopuapounamu River access to Spur 853 via Kopuapounamu River (Unmarked route, clear)
- Koranga Forks Hut to Kahunui / Makakoere Forks via Kahunui Strean (Unmarked route, clear)
- Koranga Forks Hut to Tawa / Koranga track jn via Koranga sidle track (Benched track)
- Kumeti Roadend to Matanganui via riverbed/track (Tramping track)
- Kurikapango Summit to Cameron Hut turnoff via Smith Russell Track (Tramping track)
- Kurikapango to Kurikapango Summit via track (Tramping track)
- Kuripapango Carpark to Gentle Annie summit via SH50 (Road)
- Kurow RIver headwaters to St Marys Range - pt1730 via 4wd track, spur (Benched track)
- Kyeburn Huts to Buster Hut via Little Kyeburn Track (Marked route)
- Kylie Biv turnoff to Kylie Bivvy via Track (Tramping track)
- Kylie Biv turnoff to Ruahine Corner-Aranga-Makaroro Junction via Main Range Route (Unmarked route, clear)
- Kylie Biv turnoff to Te Atua Mahuru summit via Main Range Route
- Lagoon Saddle A Frame Hut to Harper / Long Creek confluence via track and riverbed (Tramping track)
- Lake Alabaster Hut to Demon Trail Hut via Hollyford Track/Demon Trail (Tramping track)
- Lake Annie head to Awe Burn forks via Awe Burn (Unmarked route, hard)
- Lake Boomerang to Fowler Pass via hanging valley (Unmarked route, hard)
- Lake Boomerang to Gorge river mouth via Gorge Burn (Unmarked route, clear)
- Lake Browning to Harman Hut via Browning Pack Tarck (Tramping track)
- Lake Cadman outlet to Lake Cove via route (Unmarked route, clear)
- Lake Carrick to Lake Cadman outlet via Lake (packraft route) (Raft, kayak or float)
- Lake Chalice Hut to Pt 1309 track junction via Head of creek & ridge (Tramping track)
- Lake Cove to Edwardson Sound west shore via Edwardson Sound (packraft route) (Raft, kayak or float)
- Lake Creek Junction to Tummel Burn Hut via Shotover River
- Lake Emily 2WD roadend to Lake Emily via 4WD access track (Road)
- Lake Emily to Manuka Hut via Te Araroa trail (Tramping track)
- Lake Eva outflow to Cozette Burn / Tuaraki Confluence via Torre / Tuaraki (Unknown)
- Lake Eva outflow to Lake Boomerang via Gorge Burn (Unmarked route, hard)
- Lake Fraser outlet to West Cape via Newton River valley (Unmarked route, clear)
- Lake Fraser to Lake Fraser outlet via Lake (packraft route) (Raft, kayak or float)
- Lake Guyon Hut to Stanley Vale Hut via Moki track (Road)
- Lakehead Hut to Travers River Bridge via Lakehead Track (Tramping track)
- Lake Howden Campsite/Greenstone Saddle to McKellar Tops Large Tarn via slopes east of Greenstone Saddle (Unmarked route, hard)
- Lake Howden Hut to Lake Mackenzie Hut via Routeburn Track (Surfaced walkway)
- Lake Howden Hut to The Divide via Routeburn Track (Surfaced walkway)